Jahr Herren A-Klasse Herren B-Klasse Damen-Klasse
       
2019 Florian Franzmann Steffen Probstfeld Birgit Spyra
2018 Florian Franzmann Christian Daum Heike Lanzerath
2017 Jens Braun Steffen Probstfeld Judith Dubravsky
2016 Florian Franmann Manfred Kirsch Judith Dubravsky
2015 Fabian Scheick Peter Kunz - - -
2014 Jens Braun Björn Lanzerath Birgit Spyra
2013 Torsten Herberich Deniz Cindemir Judith Dubravsky
2012 Torsten Herberich Jens Braun Carolin Spyra
2011 Torsten Herberich Torsten Lenz Eva Beuscher
2010 Torsten Herberich Jens Braun Eva Beuscher
2009 Torsten Herberich Frank Beuscher Eva Beuscher
2008 Torsten Herberich Florian Franzmann Heike Lanzerath
2007 Torsten Herberich Frank Beuscher Judith Dubravsky
2006 Christoph Beuscher Sascha Kehl Eva Beuscher
2005 Torsten Herberich Michael Best Eva Beuscher
2004 Christoph Beuscher Peter Schmitt Eva Beuscher
2003 Udo Spyra Peter Schmitt Judith Christmann
2002 Christoph Beuscher Matthias Lau Birgit Spyra
2001 Christoph Beuscher Steffen Probstfeld Judith Christmann
2000 Torsten Herberich Willi Köhler Judith Christmann
1999 Udo Spyra Frank Beuscher Judith Christmann
1998 Torsten Herberich Frank Beuscher Eva Beuscher
1997 Christoph Beuscher Peter Schmitt Judith Christmann
1996 Christoph Beuscher Frank Beuscher Judith Christmann
1995 Heinz Beuscher Heinz Kaufmann Simone Jost-Lautenbach
1994 Christoph Beuscher Christoph Beuscher Judith Christmann
1993 Heinz Beuscher Jens Bredel Judith Christmann
1992 Willi Köhler Jens Bredel Judith Christmann
1991 Willi Köhler Peter Schneider Judith Christmann
1990 Peter Kadisch Jens Bredel Judith Christmann
1989 Peter Kadisch Peter Schneider Judith Christmann
1988 Willi Köhler Peter Schneider Judith Christmann
1987 Peter Kadisch Rolf Beuscher Judith Christmann
1986 Willi Köhler Heinrich Fickinger Judith Christmann
1985 Peter Kadisch Jürgen Weigand Judith Christmann
1984 Heinz Beuscher Helmut Walz Judith Christmann
1983 Willi Köhler Peter Schneider Judith Christmann
1982 Udo Spyra Peter Schneider Judith Christmann
1981 Willi Köhler Peter Schneider Christina Weyrauch
1980 Heinz Kaufmann Horst Lorenz Cornelia Weyrauch
1979 Willi Köhler Ernst Lorenz Cornelia Weyrauch
1978 Heinz Beuscher Friedhelm Schmitt Anna Braun
1977 Heinz Beuscher    
1976 Willi Köhler    
1975 Heinz Beuscher    
1974 Heinz Beuscher    
1973 Heinz Beuscher    
1972 Heinz Beuscher    
1971 Heinz Beuscher    
1970 Rolf Beuscher    
1969 Rolf Beuscher    
1968 Heinz Beuscher    
1967 Rolf Beuscher    
1966 Winfried Fickinger    
1965 Heinz Beuscher    
1964 Heinz Beuscher    
1963 Heinz Beuscher    
1962 Ralf Goedecke    
1961 Roland Möll    
1960 Heinz Beuscher    
1959      
1958 Winfried Fickinger